A STATEMENT FROM REED EXHIBITIONS - ORGANIZERS OF ISC WEST | AIRLINE CHANGE FEE WAIVERS

100G QSFP28 LR4

100G QSFP28 LR4

  1. Product Categories
    Sound/Communication Equipment
    • Fiber Optic Equipment

4x25G LAN-WDM optical architecture up to 103.1Gbps • QSFP28 MSA compliant • Up to 10km transmission • Duplex LC connector • Power dissipation < 3.5W • Built-in digital diagnostic functions • RoHS compliant • Operating temperature range: 0◦C to 70◦C

SONGXIN TAIPEI TECH SOLUTIONS CO., LTD.

Booth:
  • 6134a

Reliability under Extreme Conditions

Since its inception in Taiwan, SONGXIN has been a professional ODM/OEM manufacturer and ICT solutions provider for 2G/3G/4G Signal Repeater, 2G/3G/4G/WiFi Signal Jammer, SFP Optical Transceiver, 4G LT...Since its inception in Taiwan, SONGXIN has been a professional ODM/OEM manufacturer and ICT solutions provider for 2G/3G/4G Signal Repeater, 2G/3G/4G/WiFi Signal Jammer, SFP Optical Transceiver, 4G LTE Router, Solar UPS and Passive Network Accessory in Telecom Network and IT Industry. We are committed to research, production, marketing, project and engineering service of the telecom system. With our products implemented in more than 100 cities and over 30 countries across the globe.More

View Company Profile

More products from this Company:

  • Industrial-grade 4G LTE Cellular Router

    It is a highly reliable and secure wireless communications gateway designed for Industrial IoT and M2M applications. It is equipped with dual SIM that...

  • Built-in Antenna Jammer

    The Jamming system is Built-in Antenna Jammer to cover Mobile Phone 2G &3G & 4G and WIFI 2.4G signals, IP65 protection level, can be remote monitored ...

We use cookies to operate this website and to improve its usability. Full details of what cookies are, why we use them and how you can manage them can be found by reading our Privacy & Cookies page. Please note that by using this site you are consenting to the use of cookies.