We are taking enhanced health and wellness measures in response to COVID-19. View important details.
VIEW UPDATED STATEMENT FROM ISC WEST | AIRLINE CHANGE FEE WAIVERS

100G QSFP28 LR4

100G QSFP28 LR4

  1. Product Categories
    Sound/Communication Equipment
    • Fiber Optic Equipment

4x25G LAN-WDM optical architecture up to 103.1Gbps • QSFP28 MSA compliant • Up to 10km transmission • Duplex LC connector • Power dissipation < 3.5W • Built-in digital diagnostic functions • RoHS compliant • Operating temperature range: 0◦C to 70◦C

SONGXIN TAIPEI TECH SOLUTIONS CO., LTD.

Booth:

Reliability under Extreme Conditions

Since its inception in Taiwan, SONGXIN has been a professional manufacturer and solutions provider for Industrial 4G LTE Routers, SFP Optical Transceivers, Fiber Network Accessories, Signal Repeaters,...Since its inception in Taiwan, SONGXIN has been a professional manufacturer and solutions provider for Industrial 4G LTE Routers, SFP Optical Transceivers, Fiber Network Accessories, Signal Repeaters, Signal Jammers, and Solar UPS in Telecom and ICT networks. SONGXIN committed to excel research, production, marketing, project and engineering service of the telecom system. As a result, today SONGXIN’s products have been implemented in more than 100 cities and over 30 countries across the globe. More

View Company Profile

More products from this Company:

  • Industrial-grade 4G LTE Cellular Router

    It is a highly reliable and secure wireless communications gateway designed for Industrial IoT and M2M applications. It is equipped with dual SIM that...

  • Built-in Antenna Jammer

    The Jamming system is Built-in Antenna Jammer to cover Mobile Phone 2G &3G & 4G and WIFI 2.4G signals, IP65 protection level, can be remote monitored ...