We are taking enhanced health and wellness measures in response to COVID-19. View important details.
VIEW UPDATED STATEMENT FROM ISC WEST | AIRLINE CHANGE FEE WAIVERS

SONGXIN TAIPEI TECH SOLUTIONS CO., LTD.

SONGXIN TAIPEI TECH SOLUTIONS CO., LTD.

Booth:

Reliability under Extreme Conditions

Since its inception in Taiwan, SONGXIN has been a professional manufacturer and solutions provider for Industrial 4G LTE Routers, SFP Optical Transceivers, Fiber Network Accessories, Signal Repeaters, Signal Jammers, and Solar UPS in Telecom and ICT networks. SONGXIN committed to excel research, production, marketing, project and engineering service of the telecom system. As a result, today SONGXIN’s products have been implemented in more than 100 cities and over 30 countries across the globe.

Products

  • Industrial-grade 4G LTE Cellular Router

    It is a highly reliable and secure wireless communications gateway designed for Industrial IoT and M2M applications. It is equipped with dual SIM that...

  • Built-in Antenna Jammer

    The Jamming system is Built-in Antenna Jammer to cover Mobile Phone 2G &3G & 4G and WIFI 2.4G signals, IP65 protection level, can be remote monitored ...

  • 100G QSFP28 LR4

    4x25G LAN-WDM optical architecture up to 103.1Gbps • QSFP28 MSA compliant • Up to 10km transmission • Duplex LC connector • Power dissipation <...

Please wait loading...

Please wait loading...

Videos

Contacts

  • Contact Information

    SONGXIN TAIPEI TECH SOLUTIONS CO., LTD.

    songxin.en.taiwantrade.com/
    Taiwan Taiwan Taipei 1F., NO.130, SEC. 6, YANPING N. RD., SHILIN DIST. 11173
    Tel:  +886909193169

Categories

  1. Product Categories
    Computer and Communications Security
    • Telecommunications Security Products
    Drones and Robotics
    • Drone Applications
    Installation - Tools, Supplies, Accessories
    • Connectors
    Wire and Cable
    • Fiber Optic
    Wireless Equipment/Technology
    • Wireless Communication Equipment

Brands

Show Specials

  • Industrial-grade 4G LTE Cellular Router

    Industrial-grade 4G LTE Cellular Routers are highly reliable and secure wireless communications gateway designed for Industrial IoT and M2M applicatio...

  • 100G QSFP28 LR4

    QSFP 100G-LR4 • 4x25G LAN-WDM optical architecture up to 103.1Gbps • QSFP28 MSA compliant • Up to 10km transmission • Duplex LC connector • Pow...

  • Secured Patch Cord

    Secure simplex fiber optic patch cords shall mate with industry-standard adapters and connectors. The secure connector cannot be removed by hand, and ...